LISTA DELLE CHIESE NATIVE AMERICANE IN STATI UNITI, CANADA E MESSICO

Earl Arkinson

RR 1 Box 1032 Box Elder MT 59521

(406) 395-5093, Home (406) 395-4513, Work (406) 262-3735

Voice Mail Earl Arkinson, President

Native American Church of Navajoland, Inc.

David Clark

PO Box 1570 Chinle Arizona 86503

David Clark, President (520) 725-3159

(Daytime) Maggie B James, Secretary

ARIZONA

Native American Church of Southern Arizona

Austin Nunez

7369 South Mission Road Tucson, Arizona 85746

No telephone number Austin Nunez, President

No telephone number Loucinda Nunez, Secretary

Native American Church of North America State of Arizona, Inc.

Emerson Jackson

P. O. Box 541 Window Rock, Arizona 86515

(602) 729-2175

Akimel - O'Odham Nation Half Moon Fireplace Native American Church

Andrea Luna

P.O. Box 1028 Sacaton, Arizona 85247

Mail all corres to: Serena Juste

PO Box 3442

Scottsdale AZ 85271-3442

(602) 418-3296

Andrea Luna, President

(602) 990-1572 (Home)

Serena Juste, Secretary

Native American Church Mexicayotl Maricopa County Aztlan, Inc.

15941 North Johnson Road Maricopa, AZ 85239

Mail all corres to: Tupac Enrique

3810 N. 14th Place Phoenix, AZ 85014

(602) 243-0419

Ralph Carreras, President

(602) 364-9850

Tupac Enrique, Secretary

(210) 741-5586

Manuel Vasquez, Custodian

Native American Church of Whitemesa Natural Arch of North America, Inc.

John Fowler

P.O. Box 207 Tonalea, Arizona 86044

Mail all corres to: Renda Fowler

P.O. Box 4 Tonalea, AZ 86044

John Fowler, President

(520) 283-5921

Renda Fowler, Statutory Agent

Native American Church of Santa Cruz County

1130 Shibell Court Rio Rico, Arizona 85648

(520) 281-7557

Michael King, President

William King, Vice President

CALIFORNIA

Central Coast California Native American Church

2001 Quail Hollow Road Ben Lomond CA 95005

John Tyler, President (408) 336-8350

Page Brownton, Secretary

Teocalli Tlanezi Mexica

Fred Vasquez

421 Hyland Drive Salinas CA 93907

Mail all corres to: Reyna Toledo

1024 Circle Drive Salinas CA 93905

Fred Vasquez, President

Reyna Toledo, Secretary

CANADA

Native American Church of Canada

Local Chapter of Mosquito Reserve

Clarence Stone

Box 337 Cando, Sask, S0K-0V0

Mail all corres. to: William Stone

Box I390 Battleford, Sask S0M-0E0

(306)937-7235 Home

Clarence Stone, President

(306) 937-3035

Randall Curley, Secretary

Native American Church of Beaver Lake, Saddle Lake and Cold Lake

FIRST NATIONS

Alex Redcrow

Box 75 Saddle Lake, Alberta TOA 3TO

Alex Redcrow,

President (403) 726-2601

Ron Lameman,

Vice-President (403) 623-3310

Native American Church of Maskwachees

Beetle Omeasoo

Box 647 Hobbema, Alberta T0C 1N0

Beetle Omeasoo,

President (403) 585-7698

Lydia Yellowbird,

Secretary (403) 586-2166

COLORADO

UTE Mountain Native American Church

Carl Knight

PO Box 46 Towaoc, Colorado 81334

Mail All corres. to: Sonya Ketchum

P.O. Box 46 Tawaoc, CO 81334

(970) 565-7608

Carl Knight, President

(970) 565-8215

Sonya Ketchum, Secretary

Inter-Tribal NAC of Colorado

David A Lee

653 Winona Court Denver Co 80204

Remailed corres. to: Andy Cozad

633 West 91st Ave Denver, CO 80221

(303) 466-1725 (wk) (303) 534-1356 (hm)

David Lee, President

(303) 764-3498 (wk) (303) 650-5798 (hm)

Andy Cozad, Vice-President

IDAHO

Fort Hall Indian Reservation-Shoshone Bannock Tribes

Native American Church, State of Idaho

Alvin Buckskin

Box 160, Route 2 North Pocatello, Idaho 83202

(208) 238-1432

Alvin Buckskin, President

Donna Tindore, Secretary/Treasurer

Bannock-Shoshone Native American Church Fort Hall Indian Reservation

C/O Lee Bear

PO Box 811 Pocatello, Idaho 83204

(208) 237-7520

Lee Bear, President

Nino L Bear, Secretary

ILLINOIS

Native American Church of Illinois

C/O Amelia Ortiz

1808 West Farragut 2nd Chicago, Illinois 60640-1010

(773) 883-9100

Amelia Ortiz, Secretary

Native American Church of the Four Directions Lodge

26915 Woodlawn Crete Illinois 60417

(708) 672-7617

Joseph Big Feather Schallmo, President

(708) 899-2576

Jomary Wildflower Copeland, Secretary

Native American Church of Itzachilatlan and the Western Hemisphere and Affiliates

Aurelio Tekpankalli Diaz

9726 S Hickory Crest Palos Hills Illinois 60465

(719) 256-5155

Aurelio T. Diaz, President

(708) 599-4599

Leticia Zavala, Secretary/Treas.

INDIANA

Native American Church of Indiana

Rev. Chief John Crow Dog

9709 East 16th Street Indianapolis, Indiana 46229

(317) 823-2286

Chris Orcutt, Chairman

(317) 897-7180

John Crow Dog, Spiritual Leader

IOWA

Mesquakie Chapter of Tama, Iowa

Native American Church of Iowa

Myron Wanatee Sr.

P.O. Box 63 Tama, Iowa 52339

(515) 484-5302

Myron Wanatee Sr, President

(515) 464-5054

Lowella Wanatee, Secretary

KANSAS

Native American Church of North America in Kansas

Joseph Jessepe

15975 L-4 Lane Mayetta, Kansas 66509

(785) 966-2240

Joseph Jessepe, Chairman

(785) 986-6379

Bradley Hamilton, Secretary

Native American Church Kickapoo Chapter in Kansas Inc.

Raymond Green

1376 Falcon Road Powhattan, Kansas 66527

(785) 474-3291

Raymond Green, Chairman

(785) 474-3291

Bendetta J Green, Secretary/Treasuer

Delia Chapter in Kansas Inc.

Native American Church of North America

Edwin Green Box 427 Holton, Kansas 66436

(712) 428-4073

Edwin Green, Chairman

(913) 234-9865

Leslie Jessepe, Treasurer

Brown County Chapter of NAC in Kansas Inc.

Marilyn Jessepe

835 Elm Street Lawrence, Kansas 66044

Mail all corres. to: Jeanette Green

1703 Kent Terrace Lawrence, KS 66046

Marilyn Jessepe, Chairperson

(913) 842-6146

Jeanette Green, Secretary/Treas.

MAINE

Native American Church of Maine

Richard Dyer , Mi'kmaq

424, U.S. 1 ,Monticello, Maine 04760

207-538-0956

MICHIGAN

Native American Church of the Morning Star

Michigan Chapter 1

Brian Gibson

8860 Main Street Holton, Michigan 49425

Mail all corres to: Glenda Naganashe

3104 Maxwell Road Petoskey MI 49770

(616) 821-2510

Brian Gibson, President

(616) 347-1224

Glenda Naganashe, Secretary

MINNESOTA

Native American Church

Children of the Sun People of the Morning Star

Ignacio Briseno

7400 250th Street East Hampton, Minnesota 55031

(507) 263-0436

Ignacio Briseno, President

(612) 423-2135

Lisa Paz, Secretary

Native American Church, State of Minnisota

James Clairmont

557 Hall Avenue Saint Paul, Minnesota 55107

(612) 224-5166

James Clairmont, President

(612) 646-4978

Janet M Lieb, Secretary

MONTANA

Crow Indian Peyote Religion

Dennis Big Hair Sr.

P.O. Box 32 Garryowen, Montana 59031

Mail all corres to: Lanny Real Bird Crow

Ind Peyote Religion

P.O. Box 364 Crow Agency, MT 59022

(406) 638-2601 Ext. 207

Dennis Big Hair Sr., President

(406) 638-4462 or (406) 638-4576

Lanny Real Bird, Secretary

Native American Church

Arlo C. Dawes

P.O. Box 82 Garryowen, Montana 59031

Corporation of Fort Peck Indian Reservation Native American Church

LeRoy Comes Last

P.O. Box 1293 Poplar, Montana 59255

Did not furnish phone number.

Corporation of the Confederated Salish & Kootenai Tribes

of the Flathead Indian Reservation Native American Church

Michael Big Crane

Star Route, Box 38 Dixon, Montana 59831

Native American Church of Rocky Boy

The Chippewa Cree Tribe

Francis Eagleman

RR # 1 Box 637 Box Elder, Montana 59521

Mail all corres to: Francis Eagleman

PO Box 2012 Havre, MT 59501

(406) 395-4624

Francis Eagleman, President

(406) 395-4965

Candace Denny, Secretary

NEBRASKA

Native American Church of the Omaha Tribe of Macy Nebraska

Rufus White

Box 197 Macy, Nebraska 68067

(402) 837-5343

Rufus White, President

(402) 846-5513

Amen Sheridan, Sr., Secretary

Winnebago Chapter Native American Church

Jonathan W. Earth Sr.

P.O. Box 819 Winnebago, Nebraska 68071

(402) 878-2951

Jonathan W. Earth, Sr.

NEVADA

Native American Indian Church of the State of Nevada

Grover Tom Jr

South Reservation Road #84-B P.O. Box 274 McDermitt, Nevada 89421-0274

(775) 532-8453

Grover Tom Jr, President

Lorraine S Dyer, Secretary

NEW MEXICO

Eastern Dine' Chapter Native American Indian Religion

Norman Benally

P.O. Box 882 Bloomfield, New Mexico 87413

(505) 632-7192 (hm)

Norman Benally, President

(505) 632-4457

Jessica Platero, Secretary

Native American Church of Northwestern New Mexico

Douglas Williams

P.O. Box 1367 Farmington, New Mexico 87499

(505) 325-8994

Refina Canyon, Secretary/Treasurer

Holy Sacrament Peyote of Native Indian Church

Wayne John Sr.

P.O. Box 209 Shiprock, New Mexico 87420

Wayne John Sr, President

(505) 598-9073

Richard & Betty Frank, Buying Custodians

Four Corners Area Chapter Native American Indian Church

Richard Redhouse Sr.

P.O. Box 1003 Kirtland, New Mexico 87417

(505) 224-9587

Taft Blackhouse Jr. President

(505) 598-0955

Carmelita B Lowe, Secretary

Jicarilla Apache Native American Church

Sicily Atole

P.O. Box 756 Dulce, New Mexico 87528

Dine' Bike' Yah-Tsodizin Bee' Aziil Bee' Aho' Ta' Native American Church

Wilson Howard

P.O. Box 245 Sanostee, New Mexico 87461

Native American Church of North America

State of New Mexico

Tom Yazzie P.O. Box 225 Shiprock, New Mexico 87420

Did not furnish phone number.

Tom Yazzie, President

Linda Benally, Secretary/Treasurer

Native American Peyote Religion of Dzilth-na-o-dith-hle

George Harkes, Jr

Box 97 Nageezi, NM 87037

(505) 632-3260

George Harkes Jr., President

(505) 632-8687

Henry Paul, Secretary

NEW YORK

Native American Medicine Ceremonial Tipi Society

John Thomas

PO Box 246 Rooseveltown New York 13683

(613) 575-1132,

(518) 358-2507

John Thomas, President

Raymond Sloman, Secretary

NORTH CAROLINA

Native American Church of America, Inc.

Jim Chavis

1912 Withers Road Maiden, North Carolina 28650

Jim Chavis, President

(828) 428-1447

Cheryl Chavis, Secretary/Treasurer

NORTH DAKOTA

Fort Berthold Native American Church

Bryon L. Brady

P.O. Box 625 New Town, North Dakota 58763

(701) 627-4787 [Home]

Bryon L. Brady, President

Native American Church of Wood Lake North Dakota

Sylvia Hale

P.O. Box 135 St. Michaels, North Dakota 58370

(701) 766-4983

Sylvia Hale President

(701) 294-3142

Frances Warner, Treasurer/Custodian

Native American Church of the Dakotah Territory

Gerard C. Thompson

P.O. Box 103 St. Michael, North Dakota 58370

(701) 766-4642

Gerard C. Thompson, President

Devils Lake Sioux Tribe Native American Church

Martin Blueshield

P.O. Box 195 Tokio, North Dakota 58379

(605) 226-0542

Martin Blueshield, President

(204) 426-5470

Chris Youngdahl, Secrectary

OKLAHOMA

Caddo Native American Church

Buntin Williams

P.O. Box 373 Binger, Oklahoma 73009

Mail all corres to: Lucy Wabaunasee

Rt. 2, Box 45-P Hinton, OK 73047

(405) 457-6561

Buntin Williams, President

(405) 284-6241

Lucy Wabaunasee, Secretary

Native American Church, State of Oklahoma

Larry Butler Sr., Chairman

Rt 3 Box 2414 Stroud OK 73014

Teresa L. Murray

Rt. 2 Box 179 P Hinton OK 73047

(918) 223-5869

Larry Butler Sr., Chairman

(405) 284-6223

Teresa L Murray, Secretary

Arapaho Chapter # 5 Native American Church

Roderick Sweezy

Route 1 Greenfield OK 73043

Teresa L. Murray

Rt. 2 Box 179 P Hinton OK 73047

(405) 884-2536

Roderick Sweezy, Chairman

(405) 284-6223

Teresa L. Murray, Secretary

Inter-Tribal Chapter Native American Church of Oklahoma

Dwight Tyner

Rt. 3, Box 693 Tahlequah, Oklahoma 74464

(918) 456-4771

Dwight Tyner, President

(918) 540-3197

Joyce E. Ballard, Secretary

Kickapoo Chapter Native American Church of Oklahoma

Mary Ann Gibson-Harry

Route 2, Box 667 Norman, Oklahoma 73026

(405) 275-2097

Melvin Wilson, Chairman

(405) 579-4569

Mary Ann Gibson-Harry, Secretary

Kiowa Tribe of the State of Oklahoma Native American Church

Nelson Bigbow

HC 32 Box 1700 Lawton Oklahoma 73501

(580) 492-4195

Nelson Bigbow, President

Apache Chapter Native American Church

Houston Kline Kole Jr.

P.O. Box 434 Fort Cobb, Oklahoma 73038

(405) 643-2909

Houston Kline Kole Jr., Chairman

(405) 247-9493 Work

Darrin Cisco, Secretary/Treasurer

Osage Chapter of Hominy Native American Church

Edward Red Eagle, Sr.

P.O. Box 115 Pawhuska, Oklahoma 74056

Mail all corres to: Lois Shadlow

P.O. Box 92 Hominy, OK 74035

(918) 287-1336

Edward Red Eagle Sr., President

(918) 287-1420 (Work)

Lois Shadlow, Secretary/Treasurer

Osage Nation - Morrell Chapter The Native American Church of Oklahoma

4117 West Nelson Skiatook Oklahoma 74070

(918) 885-4746

Preston Morrell, President

(918) 396-1526

Monte Ray Robedeaux, Secretary

Otoe Chapter Native American Church

Joe Dent

Box 202 Red Rock, Oklahoma 74651

Did not furnish phone number.

Pawnee Chapter Native American Church of Oklahoma

Adrian Horsechief P.O. Box 322 Yale, Oklahoma 74085

(918) 387-2689

Adrian Horsechief, President

No phone

Billie Ray Horsechief, Secretary

Ponca Indian Chapter Native American Church

Parrish Williams

P.O. Box 584 Marland, Oklahoma 74644

(405) 268-3260

Parrish Williams, President

Sac & Fox Chapter Native American Church

Allen Butler

PO Box 145 Agra, Oklahoma 74824

Allen Butler, President

Teresa Butler, Secretary-Treasurer

Shawnee Chapter Native American Church of Oklahoma

Lorene White

4437 North Boston Pl. Tulsa, Oklahoma 74106

(918) 425-4496

Lorene White, President

(918) 583-9193

Valerie Applegate, Secy/Treas

Yuchi Chapter Native American Church of Oklahoma

John George

P.O. Box 571 Sapulpa, Oklahoma 74067

(918) 224-6674

Caddo Tribe State Chapter #1 Native American Church

Calvin V. Williams

Johnny Smith

Route 1, Box 131-A Binger, OK 73009

(405)247-3950

Calvin, V. Williams, President

(405) 656-9024

Johnny Smith, Vice-President

Cheyenne Chapter (#1, 2 and 3) Native American Church of Oklahoma

Rollin Haag, Sr.

P.O. Box 93 Calumet, Oklahoma 73014

(405) 893-2399

Rollin Haag, Sr., President

(405) 623-2472

Wilma West, Secy/Treasurer

Comanche Native American Church

Lloyd Heminokeky, Jr.

P.O. Box 486 Fort Cobb, Oklahoma 73038

(405) 643-2922 (Home)

Lloyd Heminokeky, Jr., President

(405) 692-0256

Charldon Keith Yackeyonney, Secretary/Treasurer

1918 Charter Members of the Comanche Native American Church

Thomas Blackstar

P.O. Box 124 Walters, Oklahoma 73572

(405) 875-2427

Thomas Blackstar, President

(405) 492-5492

Lorene Kerchee Pewewardy, Secretary

A Wah Hun Da Ha Chapter of the Sid Moore Native Ameican Church

Randy Moore

221 Cherokee Geronimo OK 73543

Mail Corres to: Isa Bravescout PO Box 211 Pawnee OK 74058

(405) 357-6229

Randy Moore, President

(918)762-2469

Isa Bravescout, Secretary

OREGON

South Coast Chapter Native American Church of Oregon

Barry Joyce

HC84, Box OL94 Myrtle Point, Oregon 97458

(503) 396-3289

Barry Joyce, President

Native American Church of Oregon Willamette Chapter

2622 Edison Street Apt B Eugene, Oregon 97402

Anthony Rice

951 West 7th Ave #11 Eugene OR 97402

(541) 302-1272

Anthony Rice

Jason Scot Comstock, Secetary

Native American Church of Siletz

563 Moonshine Park Road Logsden, Oregon 97357

(541) 444-1267

Buzz J Berry, President

(541) 444-1267

Ana M Becerra, Secretary

SOUTH DAKOTA

Native American Church of Rosebud

Teton Lakota Reservation

Willard Fool Bull

P.O. Box 112 Parmelee, South Dakota 57566

Willard Fool Bull, President

(605) 747-5609

Rev. Leslie Fool Bull, Sr., Father of President

Native American Church of South Dakota, Inc.

Scott American Horse

P.O. Box 560 Pine Ridge, South Dakota 57770

(605) 867-5712

Janice Sitting Bear, Secretary

Native American Church of Pejuta Wakan

Daryl Peneaux

HCR 76, Box 5 Belvidere, South Dakota 57521

(605) 344-2214

Daryl Peneaux, President

(605) 344-2214

Maxine Peneaux, Secretary

TEXAS

Tlecuauhtlacupeuh Native American Church of the Americas

Anthony Davis

141 Highland Woods Bergheim, Texas 78004

Larry Kirkpatrick

3502 Quiver San Antonio TX 78238

(505) 984-8908

Anthony Davis, President

(210) 522-9276

Larry Kirkpatrick, Secretary

Native American Church of the United States

Anthony Davis

P.O. Box 56 Mirando City, Texas 78369

(713) 688-0928

Anthony Davis, President

(512) 586-4761

Amada S Cardenas, Secretary

Tonal Teokalli Mona Acatecatl

8148 Cooley El Paso, Texas 79907

Lawrence Gerhardt

5714 Macon Lane El Paso TX 79924

(915) 858-2692

Mona Acatacatl, President

(915) 751-9312

Lawrence Gerhardt, Vice President

The Sun Circle: Wirrika (Huichol) Native American Church

Jaime O. Perez Guerrero,

Mara, akame

Cerro Kemado

7600 Franklin Drive El Paso, Texas 79915

(915)778-4034 wk

(915)778-4370 Fax

Jaime O Perez Guerrero, President

(915)532-5182 wk

C. Greg Acuna, Vice-President

Native American Church Teokalli Quetzalcoatl

Jose A Zepeda

1307 15th Street Hondo TX 78861

Juanita Lopez,

NAC Teokalli Quetzalcoatl

1307 15th Street Hondo, TX 78861

(210) 349-4054

Jose A Zepeda, President

(210) 741-5586

Juanita Lopez, General Secretary

Yanaguana Tap Pilam Native American Church of the Americas

Raymond R Hernandez

Route 1 Box 76 B-2 Comfort Texas 78013

(830) 995-3356

Raymond R Hernandez, President

Mario Garza, Secretary

UTAH

Utah Native American Church

1058 East 50 South

Lindon, UT 84042

801-427-3547

Native American Church UTE Indian Tribe,

Uintah & Ouray Reservation

Clifford H. Duncan

P.O. Box 1892 Roosevelt, Utah 84066

(435) 353-4284 (Hm)

Clifford H. Duncan, President

(435) 353-4169

Alvin J. Longhair, Secy/Treasurer

Native American Church Goshute Indian Tribes, Ibapah & Skull Valley

Fort Duchesne, Utah 84026

Bernice Steele

PO Box 2384 Wendover UT 89883

(801) 485-6203

Dan Murphy, President

Four Corners Area Native American Church of Aneth Extension

James R. Tso P.O. Box 976 Fruitland, New Mexico 87416

(505) 723-2495

James R. Tso

(435) 651-3204 (work)

Brenda Dishface, Secretary

Native American Church of A'Shii-Beto'

Johnny Blackhorse

4277 South 1350 East # B Salt Lake City, Utah 84124

(801) 424-2167

Johnny Blackhourse, President

(801) 424-2167

Titania Blackhorse, Secretary

Monument Valley Native American Church of North America

Seth T. Bigman Sr.

P.O. Box 55 Mexican Hat, Utah 84531

Did not furnish phone number.

Native American Church of White Mesa, Utah

Edward Dutchie Sr.

P.O. Box 247 Blanding, Utah 84511

(801) 678-3801

Edward Dutchie Sr., President

(801) 678-3801

Stephen B. Hatch, Secy/Treas

WASHINGTON

Native American Church of North America, Tacoma, Washington

Sid Mills

11117 Conine Avenue

Southeast Olympia, Washington 98513

(360) 438-8168

Sid Mills

Native American Church of Inchelium, Washington

Yvonne L. Swan

P.O. Box 99 Inchelium, Washington 99138

Mail all corres to: Alice M Stewart

PO Box 99 Inchelium WA 99138

No telephone number

Yvonne L Swan, President

(509) 722-4430

Alice M. Stewart, Secretary

Native American Chruch of the Northwest Region

Allan Olney

PO Box 652 White Swan, Washington 98952

(509) 874-2044

Allan Olney, President

(541) 553-2526

Jania W Gunshows, Secretary

Native American Church of North America Of the Cowlitz Indians

815 South Taylor Road East 18 # 41 Othello, Manor Othello, Washington 99344

(509) 331-0454

Eustaquio Angel, President

(509) 331-0454

Paulina Angel, Registered Agent

WISCONSIN

Greater Eau Claire, State of Wisconsin

Douglas J. Long

Route 1, Box 67 Osseo, Wisconsin 54758

Tony Lee, VP

(505) 598-6465

White Cross Chapter Native American Church of Wisconsin

Lawrence L. Walker, Jr.

P.O. Box 133 Nekoosa, Wisconsin 54457

unable to forward correspondece or get in touch with anyone, phone # belongs to someone else

(715) 886-5879

Gloriana Walker, Secretary

Half-Moon Fireplace Inc. Native American Church of Wisconsin

Joe White Eagle

53062 Fox Hill Road Baraboo, WI 53913

Joe White Eagle, President

(608) 356-9189

Toni Funmaker, Secretary phone number.

Black River Falls - Jackson County Native American Church of Wisconsin

Norman Snake, Sr.

Route 5, Box 419 Black River Falls, Wisconsin 54615

(715) 284-7548

Norman Snake Sr, President

(715) 284-9005

Lily Wood, Secretary

Native American Church of the Menominee Reservation Half Moon Fireplace, Ltd

Ronald J. Maskewit

706 McIntosh Street Wausau, Wisconsin 54403

Allen Dodge

PO Box 1201 Keshena WI 54135

(715) 845-8346

Ronald J. Maskewit, President

(715) 799-4749

Allen M. Dodge, Secretary/Treas

. Native American Church Cross Fire Place Of Mauston Chapter # 187

N6012 15th Avenue New Lisbon, Wisconsin 53950

Mail all corres to: Susie Banaszak

N6012 15th Avenue New Lisbon WI 53950

(608) 847-7548

Gordon M Decorah, President

(608) 847-7920

Susie Banaszak, Secretary

WYOMING

Native American Church of Wyoming for Arapahoes & other tribes

Abraham Spotted Elk, Sr.

P.O. Box 8673 Ethete, Wyoming 82520

(307) 332-5873

Native American Church of Fort Waskakie, Wyoming

Starr Weed Sr.

PO Box 193 Fort Waskakie, Wyoming 82514

(307) 332-5283

Starr Weed Sr, President

(307) 332-6675

Elaine Cady-Weed , Sec/Treas

fonte: www.utah-nac.org

E-mail Stampa PDF